Thursday, 14 June 2018

Russia

Russia

5 – 0

23:00 (MY time)

14 Jun, 18:00 Local time
Group A,
Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow

Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia

Friday, 15 June 2018

Egypt

Egypt

0 – 1

20:00 (MY time)

15 Jun, 17:00 Local Time
Group A
Ekaterinburg Arena, Ekaterinburg

Uruguay

Uruguay

Morocco

Morocco

0 – 1

23:00 (MY time)

15 Jun, 18:00 Local Time
Group B
Saint Petersburg Stadium, St. Petersburg

Iran

Iran

Saturday, 16 June 2018

Portugal

Portugal

3 – 3

02:00 (MY time)

15 Jun, 21:00 Local Time
Group B
Fisht Stadium, Sochi

Spain

Spain

France

France

2 – 1

18:00 (MY time)

16 Jun, 13:00 Local time
Group C
Kazan Arena, Kazan

Australia

Australia

Argentina

Argentina

1 – 1

21:00 (MY time)

16 Jun, 16:00 Local Time
Group D
Spartak Stadium, Moscow

Iceland

Iceland

Sunday, 17 June 2018

peru

Peru

0 – 1

00:00 (MY time)

16 Jun, 19:00 Local time
Group C
Mordovia Arena, Saransk

Denmark

Denmark

Croatia

Croatia

2 – 0

03:00 (MY time)

16 Jun, 21:00 Local time
Group D
Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad

Nigeria

Nigeria

Costa Rica

Costa Rica

0 – 1

20:00 (MY time)

17 Jun, 16:00 Local time
Group E
Samara Arena, Samara

Serbia

Serbia

Germany

Germany

0 – 1

23:00 (MY time)

17 Jun, 18:00 Local time
Group F
Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow

Mexico

Mexico

Monday, 18 June 2018

Brazil

Brazil

1 – 1

02:00 (MY time)

17 Jun 2018
21:00 Local time
Group E
Rostov Arena
Rostov-On-Don

Switzerland

Switzerland

Sweden

Sweden

1 – 0

20:00 (MY time)

18 Jun,  15:00 Local time
Group F
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod

South Korea

South Korea

Belgium

Belgium

3 – 0

23:00 (MY time)

18 Jun, 18:00 Local time
Group G
Fisht Stadium, Sochi

Panama

Panama

Tuesday, 19 June 2018

Tunisia

Tunisia

1 – 2

02:00 (MY time)

18 Jun, 21:00 Local time
Group G
Volgograd Arena, Volgograd

England

England

Colombia

Colombia

1 – 2

20:00 (MY time)

19 Jun, 15:00 Local time
Group H
Mordovia Arena, Saransk

Japan

Japan

Poland

Poland

1 – 2

23:00 (MY time)

19 Jun, 18:00 Local time
Group H
Spartak Stadium, Moscow

Senegal

Senegal

Wednesday, 20 June 2018

Russia

Russia

3 – 1

02:00 (MY time)

19 Jun, 21:00 Local time
Group A
Saint Petersburg Stadium, St. Petersburg

Egypt

Egypt

Portugal

Portugal

1 – 0

20:00 (MY time)

20 Jun, 15:00 Local time
Group B
Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow

Morocco

Morocco

Uruguay

Uruguay

1 – 0

23:00 (MY time)

20 Jun, 18:00 Local time
Group A
Rostov Arena, Rostov-On-Don

Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia

Thursday, 21 June 2018

Iran

Iran

0 – 1

02:00 (MY time)

20 Jun, 21:00 Local time
Group B
Kazan Arena, Kazan

Spain

Spain

Denmark

Denmark

1 – 1

20:00 (MY time)

21 Jun, 16:00 Local time
Group C
Samara Arena, Samara

Australia

Australia

France

France

1 – 0

23:00 (MY time)

21 Jun, 20:00 Local time
Group C
Ekaterinburg Arena, Ekaterinburg

peru

Peru

Friday, 22 June 2018

Argentina

Argentina

0 – 3

02:00 (MY time)

21 Jun, 21:00 Local time
Group D
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod

Croatia

Croatia

Brazil

Brazil

2 – 0

20:00 (MY time)

22 Jun, 15:00 Local time
Group E
Saint Petersburg Stadium, St. Petersburg

Costa Rica

Costa Rica

Nigeria

Nigeria

2 – 0

23:00 (MY time)

22 Jun, 18:00 Local time
Group D
Volgograd Arena, Volgograd

Iceland

Iceland

Saturday, 23 June 2018

Serbia

Serbia

1 – 2

02:00 (MY time)

22 Jun, 20:00 Local time
Group E
Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad

Switzerland

Switzerland

Belgium

Belgium

5 – 2

20:00 (MY time)

23 Jun, 15:00 Local time
Group G
Spartak Stadium, Moscow

Tunisia

Tunisia

South Korea

South Korea

1 – 2

23:00 (MY time)

23 Jun, 18:00 Local time
Group F
Rostov Arena, Rostov-On-Don

Mexico

Mexico

Sunday, 24 June 2018

Germany

Germany

2 – 1

02:00 (MY time)

23 Jun, 21:00 Local time
Group F
Fisht Stadium, Sochi

Sweden

Sweden

England

England

6 – 1

20:00 (MY time)

Local time: 24 Jun, 15:00
Group G
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod

Panama

Panama

Japan

Japan

2 – 2

23:00 (MY time)

Local time: 24 Jun, 20:00
Group H
Ekaterinburg Arena, Ekaterinburg

Senegal

Senegal

Monday, 25 June 2018

Poland

Poland

0 – 3

02:00 (MY time)

Local time: 24 Jun, 21:00
Group H
Kazan Arena, Kazan

Colombia

Colombia

Uruguay

Uruguay

3 – 0

22:00 (MY time)

Local time: 25 Jun, 18:00
Group A
Samara Arena
Samara

Russia

Russia

Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia

2 – 1

22:00 (MY time)

Local time: 25 Jun, 17:00
Group A
Volgograd Arena
Volgograd

Egypt

Egypt

Tuesday, 26 June 2018

Spain

Spain

2 – 2

02:00 (MY time)

Local time: 25 Jun, 20:00
Group B
Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad

Morocco

Morocco

Iran

Iran

1 – 1

02:00 (MY time)

Local time: 25 Jun, 21:00
Group B
Mordovia Arena, Saransk

Portugal

Portugal

Australia

Australia

0 – 2

22:00 (MY time)

Local time: 26 Jun, 17:00
Group C
Fisht Stadium, Sochi

peru

Peru

Denmark

Denmark

0 – 0

22:00 (MY time)

Local time: 26 Jun, 17:00
Group C
Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow

France

France

Wednesday, 27 June 2018

Nigeria

Nigeria

1 – 2

02:00 (MY time)

Local time: 26 Jun, 21:00
Group D
Saint Petersburg Stadium, St. Petersburg

Argentina

Argentina

Iceland

Iceland

1 – 2

02:00 (MY time)

Local time: 26 Jun, 21:00
Group D
Rostov Arena, Rostov-On-Don

Croatia

Croatia

South Korea

South Korea

2 – 0

22:00 (MY time)

Local time: 27 Jun, 17:00
Group F
Kazan Arena, Kazan

Germany

Germany

Mexico

Mexico

0 – 3

22:00 (MY time)

Local time: 27 Jun, 19:00
Group F
Ekaterinburg Arena, Ekaterinburg

Sweden

Sweden

Thursday, 28 June 2018

Serbia

Serbia

0 – 2

02:00 (MY time)

Local time: 27 Jun, 21:00
Group E
Spartak Stadium, Moscow

Brazil

Brazil

Switzerland

Switzerland

2 – 2

02:00 (MY time)

Local time: 27 Jun, 21:00
Group E
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod

Costa Rica

Costa Rica

Japan

Japan

0 – 1

22:00 (MY time)

Local time: 28 Jun, 17:00
Group H
Volgograd Arena, Volgograd

Poland

Poland

Senegal

Senegal

0 – 1

22:00 (MY time)

Local time: 28 Jun, 18:00
Group H
Samara Arena, Samara

Colombia

Colombia

Friday, 29 June 2018

Panama

Panama

1 – 2

02:00 (MY time)

Local time: 28 Jun, 21:00
Group G
Mordovia Arena, Saransk

Tunisia

Tunisia

England

England

0 – 1

02:00 (MY time)

Local time: 28 Jun, 20:00
Group G
Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad

Belgium

Belgium